PIYAMACX by chelixcollection

READY STOCK 😍 WA : 081212705907 (Melyna) SHOPEE & TOKPED: CHELIX COLLECTION IG : @piyamacx LINE chelixcolletion LINE : 👇👇👇

http://line.me//ti/p/SqIFWMkPqF

2,658 posts 22,170 followers 2,973 following

RESI TGL 21 FEBRUARI 2018
SALIM 072340007031418
AGUNG KARIM 072340008995818
WINDHI WAHYUNINGRUM 072340009862418
DIAN AYU NITAMI 072340009864218
SEPTIANI 072340009865118
FANNY ARDINI 072340009866018
SAFANA AUNIZA 072340009867918
LINDA RIYANI 072340009868818
NABILLA NUR DA 072340009872218
ANGGI PRATIWI 072340007337518
SRI TIKA DEWI 072340009870418
SITI KHODIJAH 072340005378918
THNKS FOR SHOPPING 😘😍😊😉🙂🤗😁

0💬

Loading...

Daster 65rb
Order yukkk by wa 081212705907

0💬

Part 2

RESI TGL 21 FEBRUARI 2018
RESTUSUCI NOVIANTI 072340009873118
ECHA ELSSA 07234000927718
ARI NURRAINI 072340009928618
GINA ANDRIANI 072340009929518
NEVITAN FANYACA ANASYA 072340009930218
INE SRI NURJANAH 072340009931118
SEPTIANI 072340009935718
AYU MELI NURHAYATI 072340009942818
NIADINA 072340009945518
RESTU ALYA 072340003576418
RIANA 072340006000318
ITA NUR FAUZIAH 072340009277318
AVE RYANATHA 072340009408518
PRIANKA REY 072340009416518
SOFA RAHMA 072340009946418
DEWI FUTIKHA 072340009940018
CICI MAMA NAYLA 072340009924018
ABET 072340007249218
THNKS FOR SHOPPING 🙂😘😍😊😉

1💬

Loading...

Yuukk yg mau samaan dgn artis cntikkk
Order yukkk 85.000
Order by wa 081212705907

0💬

Loading...

Ready lg 2 warna
Milo dan cream
Order by wa 081212705907

4💬

Loading...
Loading...
Loading...