Rylie Rose 🌹

Rylie Rose 🌹
🐺West German Working GSD
🎁Born October 13, 2016
🐢Follow me and watch me grow!
🐾Check out my pawsome pawtners!

Posts

148

Following

1,017

Followers

1,492

Rylie Rose 🌹

I was tagged by @mari_thegsd_sdit to do the statistics challenge!
πŸ”ΈπŸ”ΈπŸ”ΈπŸ”ΈπŸ”ΈπŸ”ΈπŸ”ΈπŸ”ΈπŸ”ΈπŸ”ΈπŸ”Έ
Name: Rylie Rose
Nicknames: RyRy and Rylie Bear
Height: 18 in
Weight: 25.9 lbs
Age: 13 weeks
DOB: 10-13-16
Breed: German Shepherd πŸ”ΊπŸ”»πŸ”ΊπŸ”»πŸ”ΊπŸ”»πŸ”ΊπŸ”»πŸ”ΊπŸ”»πŸ”Ί
Characteristics:
smart, high maintenance, high energy, very vocal, super sassy, SPOILED ROTTEN, awkward and adorable 😚 ▫️ πŸ”»πŸ”ΊπŸ”»πŸ”ΊπŸ”»πŸ”ΊπŸ”»πŸ”ΊπŸ”»πŸ”ΊπŸ”» Fun facts:
I'm bigger than my brotherπŸ”Ήmom calls me thunder paws when I runπŸ”ΉI act big and bad but I'm really a big babyπŸ”ΉI'm starting puppy classes soon!πŸ”ΉI'm the prettiest pup you'll ever meet πŸ˜‰ πŸ”Ή
πŸ”Ή
πŸ”Ή
#germanshepherddog #germanshepherd #germanshepherdpuppy #ilovegermanshepherds #gsd #gsdpuppy #gsdstagram #gsdofinstagram #gsdofig #gsdofigworld #gsdofinsta #dog #puppy #puppystagram #dogstagram #puppiesofinstagram #puppiesofig #puppiesofinsta #dogsofinstagram #dogsofinsta #dogsofig #collarbuddies #puppylove #lovegsd #gsdaremylife
@ilovegermanshepherd @gsdfanclub @thegermanshepherdworld @gsdaremylife @gsdstagram

Rylie Rose 🌹

Look at this beautiful dog I found looking over a wall in San Juan del Río, México 😍😍 looks like a shepherd/husky or malamute cross...but he was gorgeous and had the most beautiful eyes! .
Pawtners🐾
@mavanddaisy @otto.thegsd @xena.sable.gsd @kingthegsd_02 @simon_theshepherd @mari_thegsd_sdit @murray_thegsd @max_gsd1010 @the_gsd_bailey @trigger_thegsd @lucyb_thegsd @chaostheshepherd @theadventuresoftriggernchewie

Rylie Rose 🌹

Hi friends! 😊 Having fun with grandma while momma is away!! Have a good night! Or day lol which ever works for you 😁
.
Pawtners🐾
@mavanddaisy @otto.thegsd @xena.sable.gsd @kingthegsd_02 @simon_theshepherd @mari_thegsd_sdit @murray_thegsd @max_gsd1010 @the_gsd_bailey @trigger_thegsd @lucyb_thegsd @chaostheshepherd @theadventuresoftriggernchewie

Rylie Rose 🌹

Happy New Year furiends!!! πŸŽ‰πŸŽŠ do you have a New Years resolution?? Mine is to learn lots of new things and always greet mom with a kiss 😘 .
Pawtners 🐾
@mavanddaisy @otto.thegsd @xena.sable.gsd @kingthegsd_02 @simon_theshepherd @mari_thegsdwithme @murray_thegsd @max_gsd1010 @the_gsd_bailey @trigger_thegsd @lucyb_thegsd